AI research on 5 Expansion / Order-win announcements
by Suraj Industries Ltd since July 2026 — deal magnitude, revenue and EPS impact,
execution risk, and the actual return since each announcement measured from the next
trading day's open and benchmarked against the Nifty Smallcap 250.
Deal vs business125 KLPD ENA plant represents ~₹220-250 Cr annual revenue potential at steady state vs ₹72 Cr TTM revenue (~3.1x to 3.5x TTM revenue)
Size vs own revenue3.50× — oversized — in the 90-day study 20% of these fell >25%, against 4% of deals under half of revenue
Execution period2.5 yr
Fundamental gradeC
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)65.0% / 280.0%
EPS uplift130.0%
Upside base / bull / bear48.0% / 145.0% / -38.0%
Horizon18-36 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open—
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹56.87
Return since—
α vs Smallcap 250—
Positives
Commercial commencement of the 125 KLPD grain-based ENA plant provides critical backward integration, eliminating third-party alcohol sourcing costs for Rajasthan bottling operations.
Scale transformation: A fully ramped 125 KLPD distillery can generate ₹200-240 Cr in gross annual revenues, expanding current TTM revenue base (₹72 Cr) by over 3x.
Operational momentum shown in Q1 FY27 consolidated revenue jumping to ₹30 Cr with 22% operating profit margin.
Captive demand synergy with existing RSGSM (Rajasthan State Ganganagar Sugar Mills) country liquor bottling contracts in Ajmer.
Risks
Extreme client and regulatory monopsony: Liquor revenue is heavily tied to RSGSM contracts and Rajasthan state excise department policies.
High fixed-cost absorption: Commissioning a large ₹200+ Cr asset will drastically elevate depreciation and interest expenses, creating margin vulnerabilities if utilization ramps slowly.
Raw material feedstock volatility: Grain alcohol distillery economics fluctuate significantly with broken rice, maize, and coal fuel costs.
Pre-telegraphed event: The plant's excise license and scheduled September 2026 commissioning were already disclosed on August 27, 2026, diminishing headline surprise.
Governance flags
Large related-party transactions: Board approved enabling limits of up to ₹200 Cr for loans, guarantees, or investments in subsidiary Carya Chemicals.
Promoter shareholding is modest at 39.59%, providing limited insider skin-in-the-game.
Distorted headline quarterly earnings due to one-off accounting items (e.g., ₹16.33 Cr non-cash exceptional reclassification gain in Q1 FY27).
On September 24, 2026, Suraj Industries announced that its material subsidiary, M/s Carya Chemicals & Fertilizers Private Limited, commenced commercial production of Extra Neutral Alcohol (ENA) on September 23, 2026, at its grain-based distillery in Baran, Rajasthan.
Significance: This operationalizes the planned 125 KLPD distillery asset, marking the transition from an asset-light bottling/trading entity to an integrated alcoholic beverage manufacturer.
Is it already priced in? YES. The Excise Commissioner of Rajasthan granted the operational excise license on August 27, 2026 (explicitly stating commercial commencement in September 2026). The stock has already gained 38.4% over the trailing 6 months in anticipation of this event.
At current market realization of ₹62-66/litre (plus DDGS by-product revenue), full capacity gross revenue potential is ₹230-260 Cr per annum (~3.2x to 3.6x TTM revenue).
Realistic Ramp Schedule:
Year 1 (Next 12 Months - H2 FY27 to H1 FY28): Initial stabilization, boiler tuning, and off-take ramp typically limit Year-1 capacity utilization to 40-50%. Incremental revenue: ~₹45-50 Cr (+65% over TTM revenue). Consolidated revenue reaches ~₹115-120 Cr.
Steady State (24-36 Months - FY29): Utilization reaches 80-85%, yielding ~₹200 Cr incremental annual revenue (+280% uplift). Total consolidated revenue stabilizes at ~₹260-275 Cr.
Earnings & Margin Conversion:
Grain distilleries face raw material volatility (rice/maize) and power costs, yielding realistic blended EBITDA margins of 12-14% (₹32-36 Cr on steady-state revenue).
Additional annual depreciation on the ₹215+ Cr asset: ~₹11-13 Cr.
Interest expense on project debt/working capital: ~₹8-10 Cr.
Steady-State PAT: ₹10.5-12.5 Cr (representing an EPS of ~₹3.80 - ₹4.50 on 2.78 Cr outstanding shares, up from normalized trailing EPS of ₹1.75).
3. Industry Dynamics & Quality Gate
Capital Intensity:HIGH. Setting up grain distilleries requires heavy fixed capital expenditure (₹200+ Cr for 125 KLPD), specialized fermentation equipment, zero liquid discharge (ZLD) effluent plants, and multi-megawatt co-gen power.
Execution Difficulty:HIGH. In addition to operational engineering risks, distillery players are exposed to state alcohol policy volatility, environmental inspections, and commodity input inflation.
Quality Gate Assessment: FAILED.
Trailing ROCE stands at -1.2% with historical net losses (FY25 operating loss of -₹2.07 Cr, FY26 PAT of -₹0.67 Cr).
While recent Q1 FY27 figures showed a positive turnaround (₹30 Cr revenue), historical earnings quality is poor and distorted by one-off gains (e.g. ₹16.33 Cr accounting gain from associate reclassification).
Under research framework rules, several binding factors mandate capping the thesis:
1. Severe Client Concentration: The company's liquor bottling operations remain heavily reliant on RSGSM (Government of Rajasthan) tenders.
2. Related-Party Transaction Exposure: Board approved up to ₹200 Cr funding/limits for subsidiary Carya Chemicals on August 31, 2026.
3. Promoter Holding: Modest at 39.59%.
Binding Verdict Cap: Cannot be rated STRONG_CANDIDATE; verdict is capped at POSSIBLE with confidence restricted to <= 0.50 (Assigned: 0.48).
Bull Case (+145%, Target Price: ₹139): Flawless ramp-up to 85%+ capacity within 18 months; captive ENA utilization drastically expands Ajmer bottling margins; DDGS by-product yields premium pricing. Consolidated revenue hits ₹300 Cr, PAT reaches ₹15.5 Cr (EPS ₹5.58). Market awards a 25x multiple.
Base Case (+48%, Target Price: ₹84): Gradual 2.5-year ramp reaching 75% utilization; EBITDA margins settle at 13%; PAT stabilizes at ₹10.8 Cr (EPS ₹3.88). Multiple stabilizes around 21.5x (discounted vs peer median of 34x due to single-state concentration).
Bear Case (-38%, Target Price: ₹35): Feedstock grain prices surge; technical or environmental bottlenecks cap utilization below 45%; high depreciation and interest drag operations into recurring losses. P/B de-rates to 0.7x book value (Net worth ₹140 Cr).
6. Final Verdict Rationale
The commercial commencement of Carya Chemicals' 125 KLPD distillery is an authentic operational milestone with the physical capability to triple Suraj Industries' revenue base. However, the thesis cannot be elevated to STRONG_CANDIDATE because the catalyst was already telegraphed 4 weeks prior, trailing ROCE is negative, and substantial governance/related-party and single-client dependencies cap conviction.
Analysis as of 2026-09-24 (price ₹56.87) ·
AI research, not investment advice.
Suraj Industries announced that its material subsidiary, Carya Chemicals & Fertilizers Pvt Ltd, has obtained the formal excise license (Form R.D.1) from the Excise Commissioner of Rajasthan for its new 125 KLPD grain-based distillery unit at Baran, Rajasthan. Commercial production is scheduled to begin in September 2026.
Operational & Financial Translation:
Capacity: 125 KLPD = 125,000 liters/day × ~330 operational days ≈ 4.125 crore bulk liters per year.
Realization Estimate: At an average blended ENA realization of ₹65–70 per bulk liter, steady-state revenue potential is ₹268–288 Cr/year.
TTM Revenue Base: ₹72 Cr (FY26 revenue was ₹50 Cr; Q1 FY27 came in at ₹30 Cr).
Year 1 Ramp (FY27, ~6 months operational): Assuming initial capacity utilization of 40–50% across H2 FY27, the incremental revenue contribution is estimated at ₹40–50 Cr (+55% to +70% on TTM revenue).
Steady State (FY28+ at 80% utilization): Annual revenue addition of ~₹200–220 Cr (+280% on base).
Margin & EPS Implications: Distilleries operate at 12–16% steady-state OPM. At 14% OPM on incremental ₹200 Cr revenue, operating profit expands by ₹28 Cr, yielding incremental PAT of ~₹14–17 Cr (~₹5.0–6.0 per share on the current ~2.8 Cr share base), representing a >200% uplift over TTM PAT of ₹5 Cr.
Structural Growth: Expected industry CAGR is 10–12%, driven by premiumization in Indian Made Indian Liquor (IMIL)/IMFL and strong grain-based alcohol demand.
Execution Dynamics: Setting up grain distilleries requires environmental clearances, CTO, excise licensing, and reliable local grain sourcing networks. With CTO and excise license now received, execution risk shifts to operating efficiencies and feedstock procurement.
3. Fundamental Quality & Historical Performance
Historical Financials: FY25 recorded operating losses (-₹2.07 Cr) and FY26 saw net losses (-₹0.67 Cr). ROCE is trailing negative (-1.2%).
Inflection Point: Q1 FY27 consolidated performance showed significant acceleration with revenue reaching ₹30.0 Cr and operating profit at ₹6.59 Cr (OPM 22.0%), confirming that operational turnaround is already taking place ahead of full commissioning.
Solvency & Ownership: Low consolidated debt (₹14 Cr vs Net Worth of ₹140 Cr, D/E 0.10). Promoter holding stands at 39.59% (stable over recent quarters).
4. Valuation Scenarios (12–24 Month Horizon)
Scenario
Assumptions
Target Price
Upside / Downside
Bull Case
Rapid ramp to 85% utilization, stable grain costs, blended OPM of 18%, FY28 EPS reaches ₹7.5, P/E settles at 20x
₹150
+141%
Base Case
Ramp to 70% utilization by FY28, OPM at 14%, FY28 EPS reaches ₹5.8, P/E multiple compresses to 18x
₹104
+67%
Bear Case
Raw material inflation, excise delays, lower off-take; EPS stagnates near ₹2.2, P/E contracts to 18x
₹40
-36%
5. Verdict Rationale
Suraj Industries presents a classic small-cap operational transformation: commissioning a 125 KLPD unit that dwarfs its historical revenue base. While trailing metrics (negative ROCE, historical losses) and a sub-40% promoter holding cap the verdict at POSSIBLE, the receipt of final excise clearances makes this a high-potential turnaround/multibagger candidate warranting close monitoring of H2 FY27 utilization rates.
Analysis as of 2026-08-27 (price ₹62.18) ·
AI research, not investment advice.
Validation from tier-1 alco-bev tie-ups, manufacturing 13,000 cases for Radico Khaitan in Q1 FY27 alongside scaling arrangements with ABD.
Backward integration into ENA and Ethanol lowers raw material costs for captive bottling and opens high-demand OMC blending channels.
Risks
High balance sheet leverage with ₹175 Cr debt on ₹145 Cr net worth (D/E 1.2x), creating significant interest rate sensitivity during plant ramp-up.
Mega-expansion execution risk: Executing a ₹215 Cr greenfield project on a ₹147 Cr market-cap base introduces severe working capital strain and dilution risks.
Geographic and customer concentration: Liquor operations are heavily tied to Rajasthan state policies and RSGSM tender contracts.
Feedstock price volatility: ENA/distillery margins are vulnerable to sharp fluctuations in broken rice and maize grain prices.
Governance flags
Promoter shareholding is modest at 39.59%.
Frequent one-time accounting gains/reclassifications distorting standalone results (e.g., ₹16.33 Cr gain reported in Q1 FY27 standalone filings).
Full AI brief
1. Catalyst & Ramp-Aware Impact Math
Suraj Industries' investor presentation highlights a landmark transformation: commissioning of its ₹215 Cr, 125 KLPD ENA/Ethanol distillery in Baran, Rajasthan (via subsidiary Carya Chemicals) during H1 FY27.
- Project Scale vs Base: The projected ₹250 Cr steady-state annual revenue potential represents ~3.47x current TTM revenue (₹72 Cr). This qualifies as a mega-expansion (>3x revenue).
- Execution Schedule: Commissioning in H1 FY27 implies commercial ramp will span across FY27 and FY28 (1.5–2.5 years).
- Revenue Trajectory:
- Year 1 (FY27): Utilization reaching 35–45% in H2 FY27 + bottling volume growth. Estimated FY27 Revenue = ~₹120 Cr (+65% over TTM).
- Steady-State (FY29): 80–85% distillery utilization + bottling partnerships (Radico/ABD) delivering ~₹260–280 Cr total revenue (~260–280% over TTM base).
- Margin & EPS Flow-Through: At steady state, integrated distillery-cum-bottling OPM is expected around 14–16%. On ₹260 Cr revenue, EBITDA = ~₹39 Cr. Less: Depreciation (~₹14 Cr), Interest on ~₹160 Cr average debt (~₹15 Cr), Tax (~₹2.5 Cr) -> Steady-State PAT = ~₹7.5–9.5 Cr (EPS ~₹2.70–3.40 on 2.78 Cr shares, up >100% from TTM EPS of ₹1.75).
2. Industry Capital Intensity & Growth Characteristics
Distillery & Alco-Bev Sector: High capital intensity (asset turnover ~1.0–1.2x), long gestation periods, and strict regulatory hurdles (excise clearances, pollution control consent).
Industry CAGR: Estimated at ~10–12% for IMFL and Ethanol blending. Government biofuel mandates (20% blending target) provide secular demand for grain ethanol, while IMFL premiumization benefits third-party bottlers.
3. Multibagger Quality Assessment
Earnings Inflection: Q1 FY27 consolidated revenue jumped 282% YoY to ₹30.02 Cr with operating profit of ₹6.59 Cr and net profit of ₹4.27 Cr. This represents genuine operational acceleration following weak FY25/FY26 performance.
Balance Sheet Weakness: Debt of ₹175 Cr against Net Worth of ₹145 Cr (D/E 1.2x) is high. Fixed financing costs will severely restrict free cash flow generation until the plant achieves >70% capacity utilization.
Quality Track Record: Trailing ROCE of 1.2% reflects legacy sub-scale textile and contract bottling operations. ROCE should improve toward 10–12% once backward integration is operational, but execution is the pivotal bottleneck.
Bull Case (+110% upside to ₹111): Plant achieves smooth ramp to 85% capacity by FY28; grain raw material prices remain stable; Radico Khaitan bottling volumes scale to >50,000 cases/quarter. Consolidated revenue reaches ₹280 Cr with PAT of ₹14 Cr. Valued at 22x P/E.
Base Case (+55% upside to ₹82): Commissioning concludes in H2 FY27 with gradual 60-70% ramp through FY28. Consolidated revenue reaches ₹210 Cr with PAT of ~₹8.5 Cr. Valued at 27x P/E (or ~18x FY28 forward EPS).
Bear Case (-40% downside to ₹32): Commissioning delays, high feedstock (broken rice/maize) prices compress gross margins below 10%, and high debt servicing leads to negative net earnings. Multiple de-rates to 0.7x P/B.
5. Verdict Rationale
Suraj Industries is undergoing a genuine structural turnaround from a struggling micro-cap to a scaled, integrated distillery player. However, because the capex is mega-scale relative to the base balance sheet (₹215 Cr capex vs ₹147 Cr MCap) and debt is elevated at ₹175 Cr with modest 39.59% promoter skin-in-the-game, execution risk caps the rating at POSSIBLE with a multibagger score of 48/100.
Analysis as of 2026-08-14 (price ₹52.88) ·
AI research, not investment advice.
On August 6, 2026, Suraj Industries reported its Q1 FY27 consolidated financial results, demonstrating an extraordinary operational transformation:
- Consolidated Revenue: ₹72.75 Cr, up 403% YoY (vs ₹14.45 Cr in Q1 FY26). Notably, single-quarter revenue exceeded the entire FY26 annual revenue of ₹50.04 Cr by 45%.
- Consolidated Net Profit: ₹4.27 Cr, reversing a loss of ₹1.27 Cr in Q1 FY26.
- Pure-Play Focus: Discontinued non-core trading operations to focus entirely on Alcohol & Alcoholic Beverages, supported by the CTO/commissioning of its material subsidiary Carya Chemicals' ₹405 Cr 125 KLPD distillery project in Baran, Rajasthan.
While the CTO was announced in late July 2026, the Q1 FY27 earnings reveal the actual operational monetization, making this announcement fresh and highly consequential.
2. Financial Mechanics & EPS Ramp Analysis
Historical vs Current Performance
FY26 Full Year Revenue: ₹50.04 Cr | Net Loss: ₹-0.67 Cr
Valuation Multiple: At ₹55.0 per share, the trailing PE is n/a, but the annualized run-rate PE is ~19.6x, well below the brewing & distillery peer median PE of 47.0x.
Note on Exceptional Item: Standalone net profit showed ₹17.38 Cr due to a non-cash gain of ₹16.34 Cr from de-recognizing Shri Gang Industries as an associate. Disregard this standalone figure and focus on the consolidated operational PAT of ₹4.27 Cr.
3. Industry Dynamics & Quality Assessment
Capital Intensity: HIGH. Establishing grain-based distilleries requires multi-hundred crore investments (e.g., Baran project ₹405 Cr).
Execution Difficulty: MODERATE-HIGH. Highly regulated by state excise laws, government ethanol pricing, and raw material (grain/broken rice/maize) cost fluctuations.
Quality Gate Status: FAILED. Trailing ROCE is 1.2% and D/E stands at 1.20x (Debt: ₹175 Cr). However, per evaluation rules, this low trailing metric is treated as a risk factor rather than a hard veto, given the credible structural shift in operating scale.
4. Scenario Analysis & Valuation
Base Case (+65% Upside to ₹90.8)
Assumptions: Conso revenue scales to ₹280-300 Cr in FY27; Conso PAT stabilizes around ₹18-20 Cr. Market re-rates PE to 28-30x run-rate earnings as debt servicing remains manageable.
Bull Case (+120% Upside to ₹121.0)
Assumptions: Baran unit reaches full capacity utilization; ENA/Ethanol margins expand; debt reduction commences. Re-rates toward peer median PE (~38-40x) on ₹22 Cr PAT.
Bear Case (-40% Downside to ₹33.0)
Assumptions: Grain inflation compresses OPM; high leverage (₹175 Cr debt, ₹1.20 Cr quarterly interest) weighs on cash flow; regulatory intervention on liquor/ethanol pricing in Rajasthan/UP.
5. Conclusion & Multibagger Verdict
Score: 68 / 100
Verdict: POSSIBLE
Rationale: Suraj Industries presents a classic micro-cap operational turnaround story where a single capex project (Baran distillery) multiplies revenue by >5x. However, the verdict is capped at POSSIBLE due to high financial leverage (₹175 Cr debt, D/E 1.20x), promoter holding near the threshold (39.6%), and high regulatory/state policy dependency.
Analysis as of 2026-08-06 (price ₹55.00) ·
AI research, not investment advice.
Deal vs businessBaran plant investment of Rs 405 Cr is 8.1x TTM revenue (Rs 50 Cr) and 1.25x market cap (Rs 323 Cr).
Size vs own revenue8.10× — oversized — in the 90-day study 20% of these fell >25%, against 4% of deals under half of revenue
Execution period2.0 yr
Fundamental gradeC
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)80.0% / 450.0%
EPS uplift250.0%
Upside base / bull / bear65.0% / 130.0% / -40.0%
Horizon18-36 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (27 Jul 2026)₹54.5
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹56.87
Return since+4.3%
α vs Smallcap 250+4.2%
Positives
Consent to Operate (CTO) received for 125 KLPD Baran distillery, enabling commercial trial runs within 4-6 weeks.
Massive Rs 405 Cr plant provides backward integration for ENA/ethanol, drastically expanding revenue scale from Rs 50 Cr base.
Captures tailwinds from India's ethanol blending mandates and regional liquor demand in Rajasthan and UP.
Potential for steady-state OPM expansion from current 6.0% toward distillery industry averages of 12-15%.
Risks
High balance sheet leverage with Rs 175 Cr debt and 1.2x D/E prior to full plant commercialization, creating heavy interest burden.
Weak underlying historical track record with negative TTM PAT (-Rs 0.67 Cr) and trailing ROCE of just 1.2%.
High client concentration and dependence on Rajasthan government policies (RSGSM).
Promoter holding is relatively low at 39.59%.
Governance flags
Promoter equity stake is under 40% (39.59%).
High debt burden relative to thin net worth and small initial operational scale.
Full AI brief
1. Industry Context & Capital Intensity The distillery and ethanol manufacturing industry in India is moderately growing (expected industry CAGR ~11.5%), propelled by state ethanol blending targets (E20) and steady regional alcoholic beverage demand. However, the sector is capital-intensive, requiring substantial upfront capex for distillation towers, environmental compliance (zero liquid discharge), and working capital for grain/molasses procurement. Execution requires securing OMC contracts and navigating state excise regulations. ### 2. Catalyst Analysis & Ramp-Aware Financial Impact Suraj Industries' material subsidiary, Carya Chemicals & Fertilizers, has secured the Consent to Operate (CTO) for its 125 KLPD grain-based distillery in Baran, Rajasthan. This is a critical regulatory hurdle cleared, with trial runs scheduled in 4-6 weeks. - Capital Scale vs Business: The project cost of Rs 405 Cr is 8.1x the current TTM revenue (Rs 50 Cr) and 1.25x market cap (Rs 323 Cr). - Capacity Output Math: 125 KLPD over 330 operational days yields ~4.125 crore liters annually. At average realizations of Rs 60-65/liter for ENA/ethanol, maximum full-capacity annual revenue potential is ~Rs 250-270 Cr. - Ramp-Up Schedule: Commercial trials in Q2/Q3 FY27. Year-1 (FY27) expected utilization of 30-40% adds ~Rs 40 Cr in revenue (+80% uplift on TTM base). Steady-state (FY28/FY29 at 80-85% capacity) adds ~Rs 225 Cr revenue (+450% uplift). - Margin & EPS Projection: TTM OPM is 6.0%. Integrated grain distilleries operate at 12-15% OPM. On steady-state revenue of ~Rs 275 Cr (total company), EBITDA could reach ~Rs 35-38 Cr. Accounting for depreciation (~Rs 12 Cr) and interest charges on elevated debt (~Rs 18-20 Cr), net profit can turn positive to ~Rs 5-7 Cr (EPS ~Rs 0.80 - Rs 1.10 vs negative TTM EPS). ### 3. Quality & Governance Evaluation - Fundamental Grade: C. Current TTM performance is poor (PAT -Rs 0.67 Cr, ROCE 1.2%). - Quality Gate: Failed on historical metrics, but the catalyst provides a structural transformation from a small bottling/textile operation into a sizable distillery player. - Governance & Leverage: Promoter holding is 39.59%. Financial leverage is high (Rs 175 Cr existing debt vs Rs 145 Cr net worth, D/E 1.2x). Execution at 8x current scale carries working capital and debt-servicing risks. ### 4. Valuation Scenarios & Target Horizon Horizon: 18-36 months. - Base Case (+65% upside): Successful commercial ramp reaching 75% capacity by FY28, generating EPS of ~Rs 0.80. Assigning a 20x P/E yields a target price of ~Rs 87. - Bull Case (+130% upside): High OMC allocation, operational efficiency pushing margins to 15%, EPS reaching Rs 1.40; target price ~Rs 122. - Bear Case (-40% downside): Execution delays, grain cost spikes, high debt interest squeezing cash flow; stock falls to ~Rs 32. ### 5. Final Verdict Rationale The CTO approval is a highly material operational milestone for a transformative Rs 405 Cr capex project. However, weak historical profitability (ROCE 1.2%), high debt leverage, and promoter holding below 40% constrain the verdict to POSSIBLE.
Analysis as of 2026-07-25 (price ₹53.00) ·
AI research, not investment advice.
Verdicts and projections on this page are produced by an AI model from Suraj Industries Ltd's public exchange
filings and are not investment advice. "Return since" is measured from the opening price
of the next trading day after each announcement to the latest available close, so it reflects a price an
investor could actually have paid. See all analysed companies on
Multibagger AI.
⚠️How this site is made: Market data pages are computed automatically from NSE/BSE publications and company filings; news articles and announcement analyses are written with AI assistance, with a human in the loop: our editors review what the AI produces. Both can contain errors. Verify with the original sources before any investment decision. Not investment advice; Flash Finance is not SEBI-registered. How we use AI
⚡ Free FlashFinance Newsletters
AI-powered market intelligence in your inbox — completely free. Pick your topics; max 1 email per topic per day. Unsubscribe anytime.
✅ Everything below is 100% free — no payment, no card, ever.
🎉
You're subscribed!
A welcome email with your topics is on its way. Want it even faster? Join us on Telegram or WhatsApp: