Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd (540078) — Multibagger Analysis

AI research on 4 Expansion / Order-win announcements by Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd since August 2026 — deal magnitude, revenue and EPS impact, execution risk, and the actual return since each announcement measured from the next trading day's open and benchmarked against the Nifty Smallcap 250.

4
Announcements analysed
0
Strong candidates
68/100
Best multibagger score

Company Update - Press Release / Media Release

· Expansion · Possible · Packaging · score 62/100
Deal
Deal value—
Deal vs business600 MT/yr addition is +1.67% of capacity; cumulative FY27 adds reach 6,700 MT/yr (~18.6% of base capacity).
Execution period1.5 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)6.5% / 16.0%
EPS uplift18.5%
Upside base / bull / bear55.0% / 110.0% / -25.0%
Horizon12-24 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (28 Aug 2026)₹186.8
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹174.45
Return since-6.6%
α vs Smallcap 250-3.3%
α vs own sectorshown once held 90+ days — Packaging median is +30.0% over 9 matured picks
Positives
  • Phenomenal earnings acceleration with Q1 FY27 PAT jumping 566% YoY to ₹8.74 Cr on strong margin expansion (16.3% OPM).
  • Product mix shift towards higher-margin healthcare furniture ('Furnastra') and specialized packaging.
  • Cumulative FY27 capacity expansion of 6,700 MT/yr (+18.6%) positions company well for volume ramp.
  • Promoter skin-in-the-game evidenced by 67.8% stable holding and ₹15.1 Cr preferential warrant infusion at ₹151/share.
  • Very attractive valuation at ~10.8x trailing P/E versus peer median of 14.0x, offering meaningful re-rating room.
Risks
  • Raw material (polymer) price volatility can rapidly compress net margins, as seen historically (FY23-FY25 dip).
  • Current capacity utilization was only 64% in FY26; unabsorbed overheads could bite if demand softens.
  • Geographic concentration with all 4 manufacturing facilities located in Maharashtra.
  • Working capital intensity typically increases with export expansion (17 countries target).
Full AI brief

Executive Summary

Mitsu Chem Plast Limited announced an incremental capacity addition of ~600 MT/Year, taking cumulative FY27 capacity additions to 6,700 MT/Year (~18.6% increase over the ~36,000 MT/Year base capacity). Standing on August 27, 2026, the company is experiencing massive operational momentum, with Q1 FY27 operating margins expanding to 16.3% and PAT surging 566% YoY to ₹8.74 Cr. With a trailing P/E of 10.8x against a peer median of 14.0x and market cap of ₹249 Cr, Mitsu exhibits multi-bagger characteristics, though raw material volatility and execution of its ambitious FY28 ₹1,000 Cr revenue target warrant measured optimism.

1. Ramp-Aware Catalyst & Financial Arithmetic

  • Capacity Expansion Math: Base capacity is 36,000+ MT/Year. The cumulative FY27 expansion adds 6,700 MT/Year (+18.6%).
  • Utilization Ramp: FY26 capacity utilization stood at 64% on ~36,000 MT (producing ~23,000 MT to generate ₹350 Cr revenue in FY26 -> ~₹1.52 Lakh/MT realization).
  • Revenue Potential:
  • Year-1: Assuming utilization reaches 68-70% on expanded capacity (~42,700 MT), incremental volume is ~4,000-4,500 MT, yielding ~₹60-68 Cr incremental revenue (+17-19% over FY26 base).
  • Steady State (2-3 years): At 75-80% utilization (~33,000 MT produced), annual revenue reaches ₹500-520 Cr (+45% over FY26).
  • Earnings Impact: At an annualized EBITDA margin of ~14.0% and PAT margin of ~6.5% (given the mix shift to Furnastra healthcare products), steady-state PAT reaches ~₹33-35 Cr (EPS of ~₹24.5 - ₹26.0 vs current TTM ₹16.98).

2. Industry Context & Capital Intensity

  • Industry: Rigid plastic packaging and blow/injection molded products.
  • Capital Intensity: Medium (capex per MT is relatively low, but machine tooling and mold development require lead time).
  • Expected Industry CAGR: 10-12% driven by pharma, FMCG, chemicals, and domestic hospital infrastructure buildout.

3. Fundamental Quality & SEPA Scorecard

  • Earnings Acceleration: Impressive quarterly progression (Q1 FY26: ₹1.31 Cr -> Q2: ₹1.88 Cr -> Q3: ₹4.71 Cr -> Q4: ₹7.72 Cr -> Q1 FY27: ₹8.74 Cr).
  • Return Ratios: ROCE stands at 16.0%, set to expand past 20% if current operating leverage sustains.
  • Balance Sheet & Ownership: D/E is comfortable at 0.57 (Debt ₹64 Cr, Net worth ₹113 Cr). Promoters hold 67.8% and are injecting ₹15.1 Cr via warrants at ₹151, aligning incentives.

4. Scenario Analysis & Valuation Calibration

  • Bull Case (110% upside to ₹385): Utilization ramps past 75% rapidly, healthcare mix keeps OPM at >15%, FY28 revenue approaches ₹600+ Cr with PAT >₹40 Cr. Multiple re-rates to 16x P/E.
  • Base Case (55% upside to ₹285): FY27/FY28 revenue reaches ₹450-480 Cr with PAT of ₹28-30 Cr (EPS ~₹21-22). P/E stays modest at 13-14x.
  • Bear Case (-25% downside to ₹138): Polymer prices spike, eroding OPM back down to 8-9%, utilization remains stagnant at ~62%, PAT slips back to ~₹12-14 Cr. Stock de-rates to 9x P/E.

5. Verdict Rationale

Mitsu Chem Plast is classified as a POSSIBLE multibagger candidate. The operational turnaround is dramatic and backed by promoter warrant participation. However, packaging remains vulnerable to polymer input shocks, preventing a 'STRONG_CANDIDATE' rating until margin sustainability is demonstrated over 4+ full quarters.

Analysis as of 2026-08-27 (price ₹183.55) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Company Update - Press Release / Media Release

· Expansion · Possible · Packaging · score 68/100
Deal
Deal value—
Deal vs businessCapacity addition of 3,550 MTPA (+10.9% capacity) and ₹15.10 Cr preferential warrant issue (~6.8% equity dilution)
Execution period1.0 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)6.5% / 11.0%
EPS uplift13.5%
Upside base / bull / bear48.0% / 92.0% / -22.0%
Horizon12-24 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (17 Aug 2026)₹173.75
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹174.45
Return since+0.4%
α vs Smallcap 250+2.8%
α vs own sectorshown once held 90+ days — Packaging median is +30.0% over 9 matured picks
Positives
  • Dramatic quarterly earnings inflection: Q1 FY27 Net Profit surged 566% YoY to ₹8.74 Cr with EBITDA margins expanding 1,041 bps YoY to 16.29%.
  • High insider alignment: Promoters subscribing to 8 lakh warrants out of 10 lakh at ₹151 per warrant (total ₹15.10 Cr fundraise), raising promoter stake to 68.61%.
  • Product mix enrichment: Rapid expansion of higher-margin proprietary hospital furniture brand ('Furnastra') and value-engineered industrial packaging (PAILS).
  • Attractive valuation: Trailing P/E of 9.7x represents a steep discount to the peer median P/E of 23.9x with annualized Q1 PAT run-rate (~₹35 Cr) implying forward P/E of ~6.4x.
  • Healthy balance sheet: D/E ratio manageable at 0.57x (Debt ₹64 Cr vs Net Worth ₹113 Cr) with ROCE at 16.0%.
Risks
  • Polymer raw material volatility: Historical gross margin vulnerability to crude/petrochemical price spikes (PAT margin compressed to 2.18% in FY25).
  • Geographical concentration: Manufacturing footprint concentrated in 3 units in Maharashtra, exposing operations to regional supply chain or industrial disruptions.
  • Organic top-line growth is moderate: Q1 FY27 revenue grew 11.6% YoY, showing that margin expansion is outpacing volume expansion.
  • Execution of long-term aspirational revenue targets: Scaling toward management's ₹1,000 Cr vision requires successful expansion into exports and hospital furniture distribution.
Full AI brief

Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd (540078) - Comprehensive Investment Analysis

Analysis Date: 2026-08-14
Current Price: ₹164.3 | Market Cap: ₹223 Cr | P/E (TTM): 9.7x | P/B: 2.0x | ROCE: 16.0%


1. Executive Summary & Announcement Evaluation

Mitsu Chem Plast has released its Q1 FY27 financial results alongside a 3,550 MTPA capacity expansion and a ₹15.10 Cr preferential warrant issuance at ₹151/warrant (mostly subscribed by promoters). - Financial Performance: Q1 FY27 total revenue rose 11.62% YoY to ₹95.33 Cr, while EBITDA jumped 209.5% YoY to ₹15.49 Cr (EBITDA margin at 16.29%, up 1,041 bps YoY). PAT jumped 566.2% YoY to ₹8.74 Cr (EPS ₹6.44 vs ₹0.97 in Q1 FY26). - Promoter Commitment: Infusion of ₹15.10 Cr via 10 lakh warrants at ₹151/share (close to the market price of ₹164.3), increasing promoter stake to 68.61% on a fully diluted basis. - Capacity Expansion: Addition of 3,550 MT/Year to the existing 32,450 MT/Year base (+10.94% capacity delta).


2. Ramp-Aware Catalyst & Financial Impact Math

  • Capacity Scale: Current capacity is 32,450 MTPA. The addition of 3,550 MTPA expands capacity to 36,000 MTPA (~10.9% expansion).
  • Execution Timeline: Brownfield tooling and machinery addition across Maharashtra facilities takes ~6-12 months for full operational ramp.
  • Revenue Impact:
  • Existing TTM Revenue = ₹360 Cr.
  • At 70-75% capacity utilization and steady pricing, incremental revenue at full ramp is estimated at ₹35-40 Cr (~10-11% uplift).
  • Year-1 recognized revenue uplift: ~₹22-24 Cr (~6.5%).
  • Margin & EPS Implications:
  • Shift toward high-value molded healthcare furniture ('Furnastra') and specialized packaging is sustaining OPM above 12-14%.
  • Annualized Q1 FY27 PAT run-rate is ~₹35 Cr. Accounting for warrant dilution (+7.4% shares: from ~1.36 Cr shares to ~1.46 Cr shares), fully diluted TTM EPS stands at ~₹15.8, and forward FY27 EPS is tracking toward ₹20-22.

3. Industry Context & Capital Intensity

  • Industry: Rigid Plastic Packaging & Specialized Healthcare Furniture.
  • Capital Intensity: MEDIUM. Tooling and blow/injection molding machines require recurring capex, but capacity expansion is modular and scalable.
  • Expected Industry CAGR: ~11.5% driven by pharmaceutical packaging, chemical container replacement, and hospital infrastructure demand.
  • Execution Complexity: MODERATE. Low technical risk as Mitsu has 35+ years of mold engineering and operating history.

4. Fundamental Quality & Growth Acceleration Check

  • Sequential Profit Progression: PAT has grown from ₹1.31 Cr (Q1 FY26) -> ₹1.88 Cr (Q2 FY26) -> ₹4.71 Cr (Q3 FY26) -> ₹7.72 Cr (Q4 FY26) -> ₹8.74 Cr (Q1 FY27). EPS accelerated from ₹0.96 to ₹6.44.
  • ROCE & Leverage: ROCE is 16.0%, supported by a conservative D/E ratio of 0.57x (Debt ₹64 Cr, Net Worth ₹113 Cr).
  • Promoter Holding: High at 67.77%, moving to 68.61% post-warrant conversion, reflecting strong skin-in-the-game.

5. Valuation Scenarios & Price Targets (12-24 Months Horizon)

Base Case (Target: ₹243, +48% Upside)

  • FY27/FY28 normalized revenue reaches ₹415 Cr with steady OPM of 13.5%.
  • PAT stabilizes at ~₹26-28 Cr (diluted EPS ~₹18.5).
  • Modest re-rating to 13x P/E (still well below peer median of 23.9x).

Bull Case (Target: ₹315, +92% Upside)

  • Fast-track ramp of Unit III Khalapur expansion; Furnastra healthcare exports scale rapidly.
  • FY28 revenue approaches ₹480 Cr with OPM at 15.0%, PAT reaching ~₹35-37 Cr (diluted EPS ~₹24-25).
  • Re-rating toward 13-14x P/E yields ~₹315-340.

Bear Case (Target: ₹128, -22% Downside)

  • Polymer raw material price shock compresses OPM back to 8-9%.
  • FY27 PAT moderates to ₹16 Cr (diluted EPS ~₹11.0) at 11.5x P/E.

6. Multibagger Verdict & Rationale

  • Verdict: POSSIBLE (Score: 68/100).
  • Rationale: Mitsu Chem Plast exhibits classic microcap inflection characteristics: massive margin and EPS acceleration, low starting valuation (P/E 9.7x), promoter capital infusion at market price, and an expanding healthcare moat. However, reliance on volatile polymer raw material costs and moderate top-line sales growth (+11.6% YoY) require continued verification of margin sustainability before upgrading to a top-tier multibagger candidate.
Analysis as of 2026-08-14 (price ₹164.35) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Company Update - Press Release / Media Release

· Expansion · Possible · Packaging · score 62/100
Deal
Deal value—
Deal vs businessCapacity addition of 3,550 MT/Year (+10.9% base capacity) costing ₹1.94 Cr vs TTM revenue of ₹350 Cr
Execution period1.0 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)3.5% / 10.9%
EPS uplift11.0%
Upside base / bull / bear45.0% / 85.0% / -20.0%
Horizon12-24 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (12 Aug 2026)₹155.0
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹174.45
Return since+12.5%
α vs Smallcap 250+15.4%
α vs own sectorshown once held 90+ days — Packaging median is +30.0% over 9 matured picks
Positives
  • Strong quarterly EPS acceleration in FY26 (Q1: ₹0.96, Q2: ₹1.38, Q3: ₹3.47, Q4: ₹5.69) driven by OPM expansion up to 16.5% in Q4.
  • Highly capital-efficient capacity addition of 3,550 MT/Year (+10.9%) for a modest capex of ₹1.94 Cr.
  • Low current valuation at 13.5x trailing P/E relative to FY26 PAT growth of 128% YoY.
  • Strategic product mix shift into higher-margin segments including healthcare furniture ('Furnastra') and specialized industrial pails.
Risks
  • Existing capacity utilization is around 64%, indicating that revenue realization depends on demand acceleration rather than pure capacity constraints.
  • Susceptibility to raw material (polymer/plastic resin) price swings, which historically depressed margins in FY23-FY25.
  • Geographic concentration risk with all manufacturing plants situated in Maharashtra.
Full AI brief

1. Ramp-Aware Impact Math & Catalyst Evaluation

  • Announcement Context: Mitsu Chem Plast announced a media release for a 3,550 MT/Year capacity expansion (+10.93% over existing 32,450 MT/Year base), costing ₹1.94 Cr. Note that this same expansion was originally disclosed on 2026-08-10, making today's press release old news (already_priced_in: true).
  • Execution & Ramp: As capacity utilization stood at ~64% in FY26, capacity was not the primary bottleneck. However, the ₹1.94 Cr incremental investment adds room for specialized products (PAILS, Furnastra healthcare furniture).
  • Revenue & EPS Impact: Full utilization of the new capacity (+10.9%) at steady-state would generate ~₹38 Cr in additional revenue (+10.9% uplift). At current FY26 PAT margins of 4.57%, this yields ~₹1.74 Cr in additional net profit (+11.0% EPS uplift to ~₹12.76). Year-1 uplift is estimated at ~3.5% (₹12.2 Cr revenue) as utilization ramps up.

2. Industry Context & Capital Intensity

  • Industry: Rigid Plastic Packaging & Healthcare Furniture Molding.
  • Capital Intensity: Medium. Machine additions require modest capex relative to turnover.
  • Expected Industry CAGR: ~11.0% driven by chemical, pharma, FMCG growth, and healthcare infrastructure expansions.

3. Fundamental Quality & Growth Momentum

  • Quarterly EPS Trend: Remarkable acceleration across FY26 — Q1: ₹0.96, Q2: ₹1.38, Q3: ₹3.47, Q4: ₹5.69. TTM EPS stands at ₹11.50.
  • Profitability & Margins: OPM expanded from 7.0% in FY25 to 10.0% in FY26, reaching 16.5% in Q4 FY26 due to operating leverage and product mix shifts.
  • Return Ratios & Debt: ROCE of 16.0%, D/E at 0.57 (Debt ₹64 Cr vs Net Worth ₹113 Cr), Promoter holding steady at 67.8%.

4. Valuation & Scenario Analysis

  • Valuation: At ₹154.9, stock trades at 13.5x TTM P/E, close to peer median of 12.7x, but backed by strong trailing growth (+128% FY26 PAT growth).
  • Base Case (+45%): Steady utilization ramp-up of new capacity combined with sustained OPM near 10-11% pushes FY27 EPS to ~₹16.0. At 14x P/E, target price is ~₹224.
  • Bull Case (+85%): Faster ramp of high-margin healthcare furniture and pails pushes FY27 EPS to ~₹18.5 with P/E re-rating to 18x, yielding ~₹286.
  • Bear Case (-20%): Polymer price spikes shrink margins back toward historical levels (~7% OPM), lowering PAT to ₹12 Cr (EPS ₹8.6) at 14x P/E (~₹120).

5. Verdict Rationale

  • Evaluated as a POSSIBLE multibagger candidate (Score: 62/100). The specific capacity announcement itself carries modest incremental impact (35/100) and was already disclosed a day prior, but the underlying business shows strong operational momentum and low relative valuation.
Analysis as of 2026-08-11 (price ₹154.95) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Company Update

· Expansion · Possible · Packaging · score 58/100
Deal
Deal value₹2 Cr
Deal vs businessCapex of Rs 1.94 Cr = 0.55% of TTM revenue; expands physical capacity by 10.9% (3,550 MT/year)
Size vs own revenue0.01×
Execution period0.25 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)3.0% / 7.5%
EPS uplift8.0%
Upside base / bull / bear35.0% / 65.0% / -20.0%
Horizon12-24 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (11 Aug 2026)₹156.0
Latest close (16 Sep 2026)₹174.45
Return since+11.8%
α vs Smallcap 250+14.6%
α vs own sectorshown once held 90+ days — Packaging median is +30.0% over 9 matured picks
Positives
  • Strong recent earnings acceleration with quarterly PAT expanding from Rs 1.31 Cr (Jun 2025) to Rs 7.72 Cr (Mar 2026), driving FY26 PAT up 128% YoY to Rs 16.0 Cr.
  • Ultra-low capital expenditure requirement of Rs 1.94 Cr for a 10.9% capacity expansion, demonstrating high capital efficiency.
  • Healthy balance sheet structure with D/E at 0.57, ROCE at 16.0%, and stable promoter ownership at 67.8%.
  • Product mix shifting toward higher-margin specialized segments such as 'Furnastra' healthcare furniture and 'PAILS' packaging.
Risks
  • Existing capacity utilization stood at only 64% as of FY26, creating uncertainty over demand absorption for the new 3,550 MT/year capacity.
  • Raw material (polymer) price volatility poses continuous pressure on OPM, as demonstrated by historic margin drops in FY23-FY25.
  • Geographic concentration risk with all manufacturing facilities (3 units) located in Maharashtra.
Full AI brief

Mitsu Chem Plast Limited (540078) - Event Impact & Multibagger Evaluation Report

Analysis Date: 2026-08-10 Current Share Price: Rs 153.0 Market Capitalization: Rs 208 Cr


1. Executive Summary & Capacity Expansion Analysis

On August 10, 2026, Mitsu Chem Plast announced a brownfield capacity expansion of 3,550 MT/Year, representing a 10.9% increase over its existing 32,450+ MT/Year base. The machinery cost is minimal at Rs 1.94 Cr (INR 194 lakhs), funded through internal accruals and bank debt, with installation scheduled for completion within August 2026.

Key Observations on Announcement Impact: * Low Capital Requirement: Adding 10.9% capacity for under Rs 2 Cr indicates highly cost-effective debottlenecking/machinery installation. * Utilization Gap: The company operated at 64% capacity utilization in FY26. Adding capacity while operating at 64% utilization implies the machinery is targeted at specialized new SKUs (e.g., Furnastra healthcare products / PAILS) rather than generic volume growth. * Immediate Execution: Installation in August 2026 means zero gestation delay, but commercial volume ramp will depend on demand pull over the next 12-24 months.


2. Financial Performance & Earnings Acceleration

Mitsu Chem Plast has shown steep quarterly earnings recovery across FY26: * Jun 2025: Revenue Rs 85.28 Cr | Net Profit Rs 1.31 Cr | EPS Rs 0.96 * Sep 2025: Revenue Rs 92.42 Cr | Net Profit Rs 1.88 Cr | EPS Rs 1.38 * Dec 2025: Revenue Rs 86.00 Cr | Net Profit Rs 4.71 Cr | EPS Rs 3.47 * Mar 2026: Revenue Rs 86.47 Cr | Net Profit Rs 7.72 Cr | EPS Rs 5.69

Annual Comparison: * FY25: Revenue Rs 332 Cr | OPM 7.0% | PAT Rs 7.0 Cr | EPS Rs 5.34 * FY26: Revenue Rs 350 Cr | OPM 10.0% | PAT Rs 16.0 Cr | EPS Rs 11.50

PAT increased +128% YoY in FY26 driven by operational efficiency and gross margin expansion despite modest top-line growth (+5.4%).


3. Ramp-Aware Catalyst Math & EPS Projections

  • Current TTM Revenue: Rs 350 Cr
  • Steady-State Revenue Uplift from Expansion: At full operational integration, 10.9% added capacity combined with higher-margin SKU utilization is expected to add ~Rs 25-27 Cr (~7.5%) to annual revenue.
  • Year-1 Revenue Uplift (FY27): Realistically ~3.0% (~Rs 10.5 Cr added revenue).
  • PAT Margin Assumption: Maintaining net profit margins of 4.8% on incremental revenue yields ~Rs 1.2-1.3 Cr in additional steady-state PAT.
  • Steady-State PAT Potential: Rs 17.2 - Rs 17.5 Cr | Target EPS: ~Rs 12.50 - Rs 13.00.

4. Valuation Context & Industry Comparison

  • Trailing P/E: 13.3x (based on TTM EPS of Rs 11.50)
  • Peer Median P/E: 17.3x
  • P/B: 1.8x
  • ROCE: 16.0%

The stock trades at a discount to industry peers (13.3x vs 17.3x peer median), offering potential re-rating headroom if Q3/Q4 FY26 profitability levels (EPS ~Rs 3.5-5.7/quarter) prove sustainable.


5. Scenario Analysis & Price Targets (12-24 Months)

  • Bull Case (+65% Upside to Rs 252):
  • Capacity utilization improves from 64% to 75%+ with high export growth in Furnastra and PAILS.
  • Annual EPS scales to Rs 14.0; valuation re-rates to 18x P/E.

  • Base Case (+35% Upside to Rs 206):

  • Revenue grows 10-12% annually as new capacity ramps up.
  • EPS stabilizes around Rs 13.0; valuation re-rates moderately to 15.8x P/E.

  • Bear Case (-20% Downside to Rs 122):

  • Polymer price surge compresses OPM back to ~7.5%.
  • PAT contracts to Rs 10.5 Cr (EPS Rs 7.6); P/E de-rates to 16x.

6. Verdict Rationale

While the Rs 1.94 Cr capex event itself is incremental (News Impact Score: 35), the company exhibits strong fundamental trajectory with EPS jumping from Rs 5.34 (FY25) to Rs 11.50 (FY26) and a valuation of 13.3x P/E. Mitsu Chem Plast qualifies as a POSSIBLE multibagger candidate (Score: 58/100) supported by operational leverage, low debt (D/E 0.57), and decent return ratios.

Analysis as of 2026-08-10 (price ₹153.00) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Verdicts and projections on this page are produced by an AI model from Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd's public exchange filings and are not investment advice. "Return since" is measured from the opening price of the next trading day after each announcement to the latest available close, so it reflects a price an investor could actually have paid. See all analysed companies on Multibagger AI.

⚠️ How this site is made: Market data pages are computed automatically from NSE/BSE publications and company filings; news articles and announcement analyses are written with AI assistance, with a human in the loop: our editors review what the AI produces. Both can contain errors. Verify with the original sources before any investment decision. Not investment advice; Flash Finance is not SEBI-registered. How we use AI