Sai Parenterals Limited (SAIPARENT) — Multibagger Analysis

AI research on 4 Expansion / Order-win announcements by Sai Parenterals Limited since July 2026 — deal magnitude, revenue and EPS impact, execution risk, and the actual return since each announcement measured from the next trading day's open and benchmarked against the Nifty Smallcap 250.

4
Announcements analysed
0
Strong candidates
65/100
Best multibagger score
-27.9%
Best return since call

Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates

· Expansion · Possible · Drug Manufacturers - General · score 52/100
Deal
Deal value₹84 Cr
Deal vs businessIPO reallocation of ₹101.85 Cr across 2 acquisitions represents ~13.6% of FY27 guided revenue (₹750 Cr)
Execution period1.5 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)0.0% / 25.0%
EPS uplift22.0%
Upside base / bull / bear20.0% / 55.0% / -30.0%
Horizon18-24 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (19 Aug 2026)₹543.0
Latest close (16 Oct 2026)₹487.3
Return since-10.3%
α vs Smallcap 250-7.2%
Positives
  • Structural business transformation with export share expanding from 3% in FY23 to 63% in FY26, anchored by Australian operations.
  • Revenue visibility secured by a 7.5-year AUD 202M (~₹1,300 Cr) exclusive OTC supply agreement with a major Australian pharmacy chain.
  • Saicriti Pharma acquisition increases planned injectable capacity by 47% to 154.66 million units, targeted for completion by April 2027.
  • Management guidance of ₹750 Cr revenue with ~17% EBITDA margin for FY27, backed by Q1 FY27 revenue of ₹182 Cr (14.9% EBITDA margin).
Risks
  • Frequent reallocation of IPO proceeds (₹101.85 Cr redeployed from organic R&D/upgrades to acquire 60% stakes in private entities) creates execution and governance uncertainty.
  • Regulatory hurdle on the AUD 53M Australian facility requiring TGA audit clearance by March 2027.
  • High volatility in quarterly numbers (loss of -₹7 Cr in Dec 2025 vs PAT of ₹13 Cr in Mar 2026 and ₹7.9 Cr in Jun 2026).
  • Geographic and integration risk stemming from high dependency on the Noumed Australia acquisition.
Governance flags
  • Deviation in IPO proceeds utilization: reallocated ₹101.85 Cr away from original organic upgrade/R&D objectives to acquire 60% stakes in Saicriti Pharma and Prathyak Labs (Reg 32 deviation previously filed in May 2026).
Full AI brief

Investment Analysis: Sai Parenterals Limited (SAIPARENT)

Date of Analysis: 2026-08-18
Current Price: ₹548.60


1. Ramp-Aware Catalyst & Financial Math

  • Announcement Context: Sai Parenterals filed analyst meet and concall updates reiterating Q1 FY27 results (Revenue ₹182 Cr, EBITDA ₹27 Cr / 14.9%, PAT ₹8 Cr), FY27 guidance of ₹750 Cr revenue at ~17% EBITDA margin, and the board approval to redeploy ₹101.85 Cr of IPO proceeds for acquiring 60% stakes in Saicriti Pharma (₹83.83 Cr) and Prathyak Laboratories (₹15 Cr).
  • Freshness Evaluation: This news is already priced in, having been formally announced in filings on 2026-08-11 (Board outcome, press releases) and detailed in the 2026-08-12 investor presentation. The current filing is a concall transcript/update with no new incremental financial commitments.
  • Ramp Timeline:
  • Saicriti Injectable Plant: Greenfield completion targeted for April 2027 (FY28). Year-1 (FY27) direct revenue uplift is 0.0%.
  • Steady-State Potential: 154.66 million units injectable capacity (+47% over initial design). Assuming steady ramp in FY28-FY29, Saicriti can add ~₹180-200 Cr in steady-state revenues.
  • Australian Operations: AUD 53M capex on track with TGA inspection targeted for March 31, 2027. Backlog supported by the AUD 202M (₹1,300 Cr) 7.5-year contract (~₹173 Cr/year).
  • Earnings Impact:
  • FY27 Guided Base: Revenue ₹750 Cr, EBITDA ~₹127.5 Cr (17%), PAT ~₹45-50 Cr. On ~4.42 Cr shares, guided FY27 EPS is ~₹10.5 - ₹11.5.
  • FY29 Steady-State (with Saicriti + Australian expansion): Revenue ~₹1,000-1,050 Cr, PAT ~₹75-80 Cr, EPS ~₹17-18.

2. Industry Context & Capital Intensity

  • Industry: Drug Manufacturers - General / Injectables / OTC Formulations.
  • Capital Intensity: MEDIUM. Sterile injectables and international formulation plants require moderate-to-high capital outlay with rigorous compliance protocols.
  • Execution Difficulty: Moderate-to-High. Injectables and regulated export markets require extensive batch validation, stability studies, and TGA/WHO-GMP audits. A greenfield site typically takes 12-18 months from mechanical completion to commercial monetization.
  • Structural Industry CAGR: 9.0% - 11.0% in generic formulations and sterile injectables.

3. Multibagger Quality & Fundamental Profile

  • Revenue Growth & Trajectory: Revenue recovered from ₹96 Cr in Dec 2025 to ₹198 Cr in Mar 2026 and ₹178.7 Cr in Jun 2026. The business is pivoting aggressively toward exports (up from 3% in FY23 to 63% in FY26).
  • Margins & Profitability: Dec 2025 showed negative operating profit (-₹4 Cr) and PAT (-₹7 Cr). Profitability rebounded to ₹13 Cr PAT in Mar 2026 and ₹7.9 Cr PAT in Jun 2026.
  • Promoter Holding: Stable at 51.16% as of Jun 2026.
  • Governance & Capital Allocation: The company redeployed ₹101.85 Cr of IPO funds originally budgeted for internal upgrades/R&D to acquire majority stakes in external/greenfield entities due to local land transformation policies in Hyderabad. While strategically rationalized, shifts in IPO fund utilization warrant scrutiny.

4. Scenario Analysis & Calibrated Price Targets

  • Base Case (+20% Upside): FY27 guidance of ₹750 Cr revenue achieved at ~15-16% EBITDA margin (PAT ₹45 Cr, EPS ₹10.2). Saicriti injectables commissioned on schedule by mid-FY28. Stock trades at ~30x FY28 forward EPS (₹18-20 target price range ₹550 - ₹660).
  • Bull Case (+55% Upside): Full execution of Australian AUD 202M contract, swift TGA audit clearance in Q4 FY27, and fast Saicriti ramp yielding FY28 EPS of ₹24. Multiple re-rates to 35x -> Target price ₹840-850.
  • Bear Case (-30% Downside): Commissioning delays at Saicriti, regulatory setbacks during Australia TGA inspection, or margin compression back toward single digits. FY27 PAT slips to ~₹25-30 Cr (EPS ₹6-7), leading to de-rating to 25x trailing P/E -> Target price ~₹380-400.

5. Verdict Rationale

Sai Parenterals is executing a legitimate operational turnaround via export market expansion and injectable capacity scale-up. However, the catalyst announced on 2026-08-18 was already disclosed on 2026-08-11/12, the financial track record has only 3 quarters available, and IPO fund reallocation represents an execution pivot. Therefore, the stock is rated POSSIBLE with a multibagger score of 52/100 and confidence capped at 0.45.

Analysis as of 2026-08-18 (price ₹548.65) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Investor Presentation

· Order win · Possible · Drug Manufacturers - General · score 58/100
Deal
Deal value₹571 Cr
Deal vs businessAUD 202m (~₹1,100 Cr over 7.5 yrs = ~₹146 Cr/yr) vs FY26 revenue of ₹381 Cr; total capex ₹571 Cr vs ₹381 Cr FY26 revenue.
Execution period7.5 yr
Fundamental gradeC
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)38.3% / 96.8%
EPS uplift75.0%
Upside base / bull / bear45.0% / 90.0% / -35.0%
Horizon24-36 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (13 Aug 2026)₹560.0
Latest close (16 Oct 2026)₹487.3
Return since-13.0%
α vs Smallcap 250-8.9%
Positives
  • Surge in export share from 3% in FY23 to 63% in FY26 driven by the Noumed (Australia) acquisition.
  • Secured 7.5-year AUD 202M (~₹1,100 Cr) exclusive OTC supply contract with Australian pharmacy network.
  • Strong Q1 FY27 revenue of ₹182.4 Cr putting company on track toward ₹750 Cr FY27 annual revenue guidance.
  • Installed capacity expanding from 1,160 million to 1,469 million units p.a. under current ₹571 Cr capex program.
Risks
  • Severe margin compression: FY26 EBITDA margin fell to 10.2% from 24.1% in FY25 due to integration and acquisition costs.
  • Strategy pivot / Governance concern: Reallocating ₹101.8 Cr of IPO proceeds away from original R&D/internal capex to M&A (60% stakes in two firms).
  • Quarterly earnings volatility, evidenced by a loss of ₹7 Cr in Dec 2025 quarter before recovering in Mar 2026.
  • Working capital drag and execution complexity from rapid overseas expansion.
Governance flags
  • Major reallocation of IPO proceeds (₹101.85 Cr) away from originally stated prospectus objects (R&D center & internal upgrades) toward unproven inorganic acquisitions.
Full AI brief

Sai Parenterals Limited (SAIPARENT) — Investment Analysis & Multibagger Evaluation

Analysis Date: 2026-08-12 Current Share Price: ₹573.50


1. Catalyst Evaluation & Freshness Check

The Investor Presentation released on 2026-08-12 summarizes several key developments: 1. AUD 202m (~₹1,100 Cr) 7.5-year exclusive OTC supply contract in Australia starting July 1, 2026. 2. ₹571 Cr total capex program, expanding capacity from 1,160 million to 1,469 million units p.a. 3. Pivot in IPO fund usage: ₹101.85 Cr reallocated from organic R&D/internal upgrades to acquiring 60% stakes in Saicriti Pharma and Prathyak Labs. 4. FY27 Guidance: Target revenue of ₹750 Cr, supported by Q1 FY27 revenue of ₹182.4 Cr (achieving 24% of target).

Freshness Verdict (already_priced_in: true): The AUD 202m supply deal was formally disclosed on 2026-07-01. The reallocation of IPO funds was announced on 2026-08-11. The presentation itself consolidates previously reported facts. Therefore, the catalyst is largely known to the market.


2. Ramp-Aware Financial Impact & Execution Math

  • FY26 Revenue Base: ₹381 Cr.
  • Annualized Australia Contract Impact: AUD 202M over 7.5 years = AUD 26.9M/yr (~₹146 Cr/yr).
  • Year-1 Incremental Uplift: ₹146 Cr / ₹381 Cr = +38.3% revenue contribution.
  • Steady-State Revenue Guidance: Management target of ₹750 Cr for FY27 reflects a +96.8% YoY expansion, combining organic growth, full-year consolidation of Noumed, and new capacity.
  • Margin Dynamics: FY26 consolidated EBITDA margins collapsed to 10.2% (from 24.1% in FY25) due to Noumed acquisition integration and one-time transaction/operating costs. Dec 2025 quarter suffered a net loss of ₹7 Cr (EPS -1.80), though Mar 2026 recovered to ₹13 Cr PAT (EPS 2.98).
  • EPS Trajectory: Assuming FY27 target revenue of ₹750 Cr is met at a stabilized net margin of 6.5-7.5%, projected FY27 PAT would be ~₹50 Cr. Spreading across the share count yields a potential steady-state EPS uplift of ~75% over FY26 annualized levels.

3. Industry Context & Execution Risks

  • Industry: Drug Manufacturers / CDMO & Exports.
  • Capital Intensity: MEDIUM. Expanding formulations capacity and maintaining regulatory standards (TGA Australia, USFDA) require moderate continuous maintenance and compliance capex.
  • Execution Difficulty: Moderate-to-High. Operating in international markets like Australia and Philippines exposes the business to regulatory audit risk, foreign exchange fluctuations, and working capital expansion.

4. Governance & Fundamental Quality Assessment

  • Fundamental Grade: C
  • Quality Gate: FAILED (ROCE depressed by recent transaction costs and volatile quarterly earnings).
  • Governance Red Flags: The reallocation of ₹101.85 Cr of IPO proceeds away from original prospectus objectives (organic R&D facility and internal upgrades) toward acquiring 60% stakes in Saicriti Pharma and Prathyak Labs represents a material strategy pivot that warrants close scrutiny regarding capital allocation discipline.

5. Scenario Analysis & Price Targets (24-36 Months)

Scenario Revenue Target Net Margin Projected EPS Target Multiple Target Price Upside/Downside
Bull Case ₹850 Cr 9.0% ₹38.0 28x ₹1,090 +90.0%
Base Case ₹720 Cr 7.0% ₹25.0 33x ₹830 +45.0%
Bear Case ₹500 Cr 4.0% ₹10.0 37x ₹370 -35.0%
  • Bull Case Assumptions: Seamless execution of Australian OTC deal, recovery of EBITDA margins to 15%+, smooth integration of Saicriti Pharma.
  • Base Case Assumptions: FY27 revenue achieves ~₹720 Cr, EBITDA margin stabilizes around 11-12%, net margin at 7%.
  • Bear Case Assumptions: Working capital pressure, integration failure on acquisitions, margin compression persists near 5-6%.

6. Conclusion & Multibagger Verdict

  • Multibagger Score: 58/100
  • Verdict: POSSIBLE
  • Rationale: SAIPARENT is undergoing a massive revenue scaling exercise, transitioning from a domestic player into an export-focused CDMO/Formulations business. However, severe recent margin compression (EBITDA margin dropping from 24.1% to 10.2%), quarterly losses in Dec 2025, and the reallocation of IPO proceeds away from original R&D plans limit immediate conviction and keep confidence at 0.50.
Analysis as of 2026-08-12 (price ₹573.50) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Outcome of Board Meeting

· Expansion · Unlikely · Drug Manufacturers - General · score 38/100
Deal
Deal value₹84 Cr
Deal vs businessReallocated IPO funds = ₹101.85 Cr (~26.7% of FY26 revenue of ₹381 Cr)
Size vs own revenue0.27×
Execution period2.5 yr
Fundamental gradeC
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)5.0% / 25.0%
EPS uplift15.0%
Upside base / bull / bear20.0% / 55.0% / -35.0%
Horizon24-36 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (12 Aug 2026)₹580.95
Latest close (16 Oct 2026)₹487.3
Return since-16.1%
α vs Smallcap 250-11.8%
Positives
  • Secures 60% controlling stake in Saicriti Pharma to enter high-margin sterile injectables
  • Acquisition of Prathyak Laboratories adds R&D capabilities and a pipeline of 124 products
  • Prior FY26 top-line expansion to ₹381 Cr provides an expanded distribution base
Risks
  • Reallocation of IPO proceeds away from organic brownfield upgrades to greenfield project increases gestation risk
  • Australian subsidiary (Noumed) posted Q1 FY27 net loss of ₹8.95 Cr on ₹103.7 Cr revenue, eroding consolidated profits
  • Material related-party loan to Singapore subsidiary to cover overseas cash burn raises governance concerns
  • Saicriti Pharma greenfield plant requires ₹214.96 Cr total cost, presenting execution and funding dilution risks
Governance flags
  • Reallocation of IPO funds away from prospectus-stated organic upgrades to greenfield acquisitions
  • Material related-party transactions involving inter-company loans to fund overseas operating losses
Full AI brief

1. RAMP-AWARE IMPACT MATH

  • Baseline FY26 Revenue: ₹381 Cr (as per May 2026 earnings filing).
  • Reallocation / Deal Magnitude: ₹101.85 Cr total IPO proceed reallocation. ₹83.83 Cr allocated for 60% stake in Saicriti Pharma (greenfield injectable facility, total cost ₹214.96 Cr) and ₹18.02 Cr for 60% of Prathyak Labs (R&D platform).
  • Execution Timeline: Greenfield injectable facilities typically require 2 to 3 years for construction, qualification, and regulatory batch testing before commercial revenue streams materialise.
  • Year-1 Uplift: Nominal (<5% revenue uplift) as Saicriti remains under construction and Prathyak is primarily an R&D cost center.
  • Steady-State Uplift (24-36 Months): Saicriti's plant, once operational and commercialised, can add ₹90-110 Cr incremental consolidated revenue at peak utilisation. Assuming 15% OPM on injectables, PAT contribution could reach ₹10-12 Cr annually (net of interest/depreciation).
  • Loss Drag Risk: Q1 FY27 subsidiary reporting reveals Australian unit (Noumed) generated a loss of ₹8.95 Cr on ₹103.7 Cr revenue, completely offsetting standalone operational gains. Related party loan approval to backstop Singapore/Australia operations signals cash burn.

2. INDUSTRY CAPITAL INTENSITY & GROWTH

  • Capital Intensity: High. Sterile injectable facilities require cleanroom infrastructure, automated filling lines, and strict regulatory compliance (USFDA/EU-GMP/WHO-GMP).
  • Execution Difficulty: High. Validation timelines often slip, and regulatory inspections present binary risk.
  • Industry CAGR: ~11.5% structural growth for generic injectables and contract development/manufacturing.

3. MULTIBAGGER QUALITY ASSESSMENT

  • Financial Health: Q4 FY26 standalone showed strength, but Dec 2025 net loss of ₹7 Cr and Q1 FY27 subsidiary net loss of ₹8.95 Cr demonstrate earnings volatility.
  • Capital Allocation: Pivoting IPO funds from brownfield upgrades (Units I & II) to a greenfield entity (Saicriti) changes the risk profile from quick-turnaround capacity addition to long-gestation project risk.
  • Governance: High risk due to IPO fund reallocation and related-party financial assistance to fund loss-making overseas subsidiaries.

4. SCENARIO ANALYSIS

  • Bull Case (+55%): Fast-track commissioning of Saicriti Pharma, quick turn-around of Noumed Australia into profitability, and monetisation of Prathyak's 124 R&D pipeline products.
  • Base Case (+20%): Moderate delays in greenfield commissioning, Noumed breakeven within 4-6 quarters, leading to gradual top-line expansion towards management's ₹750 Cr vision over 2-3 years.
  • Bear Case (-35%): Protracted gestation of Saicriti, ongoing cash burn at Noumed requiring additional capital injections or equity dilution, drag on consolidated earnings.

5. VERDICT RATIONALE

While acquiring R&D and sterile injectables capabilities offers strategic long-term optionality, the immediate catalyst introduces project execution risk and highlights operating drag from the Australian subsidiary. The reallocation of IPO funds combined with material related-party loans warrants caution, capping overall confidence and rendering a multibagger verdict of UNLIKELY.

Analysis as of 2026-08-11 (price ₹573.50) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Bagging/Receiving of orders/contracts

· Order win · Possible ⚠ 3.4× revenue · Drug Manufacturers - General · score 65/100
Deal
Deal value₹1300 Cr
Deal vs businessorder = 3.41x FY26 revenue of ‹381 Cr
Size vs own revenue3.41× — oversized — in the 90-day study 20% of these fell >25%, against 4% of deals under half of revenue
Execution period7.5 yr
Fundamental gradeB
AI projections
Revenue uplift (yr1 / steady)45.5% / 45.5%
EPS uplift85.0%
Upside base / bull / bear55.0% / 110.0% / -35.0%
Horizon24-36 months
Realized market record
Entry — next-day open (02 Jul 2026)₹676.15
Latest close (16 Oct 2026)₹487.3
Return since-27.9%
α vs Smallcap 250-26.2%
Positives
  • Massive ‹1300 Cr exclusive supply contract provides long-term revenue visibility over 7.5 years
  • Strong geographic expansion into the high-margin Australian OTC market via Noumed
  • Significant revenue acceleration with FY27 target of ‹750 Cr (nearly doubling FY26 revenue)
  • Operating leverage potential as capacity utilization increases at Noumed facilities
Risks
  • Short listed history with highly volatile quarterly margins (negative PAT in Dec 2025)
  • Execution and regulatory compliance risks in the Australian TGA-regulated market
  • Foreign exchange fluctuation risks (AUD/INR)
  • Working capital pressure from ramping up a large-scale international supply contract
Full AI brief

1. Ramp-Aware Impact Math

Sai Parenterals Limited (SAIPARENT) has secured a ‹1,300 crore exclusive OTC supply agreement through its subsidiary, Noumed Pharmaceuticals Pty Limited, with a leading Australian pharmacy network. - Deal Spread: The contract is valued at AUD 202 million (‹1,300 crore) over a 7.5-year period starting July 1, 2026. This translates to an annualized revenue contribution of ‹173.33 crore. - Revenue Uplift: Compared to the FY26 consolidated revenue of ‹381 crore, the annualized deal value represents a 45.5% revenue uplift in Year 1, which also represents the steady-state annual uplift. - Earnings Impact: In Q4 FY26 (Mar 2026), the company reported an operating profit margin (OPM) of 13.1% and a net profit margin (PAT margin) of 6.56%. Assuming a conservative steady-state PAT margin of 7.0% on this international OTC contract, the annual PAT contribution would be ‹12.13 crore. - EPS Calculation: Based on the Q4 FY26 PAT of ‹13.0 crore and EPS of ‹2.98, the implied outstanding share count is approximately 4.36 crore shares. An incremental PAT of ‹12.13 crore would yield an EPS uplift of ‹2.78 per share, representing an ~85% increase over the volatile historical base.

2. Industry Capital-Intensity & Expected CAGR

  • Capital Intensity: General drug manufacturing and OTC formulation distribution have Medium capital intensity. Since the Noumed acquisition is already complete, the company is leveraging existing capacity, which limits immediate heavy capex requirements.
  • Expected Industry CAGR: The Australian and global generic/OTC pharmaceutical market is expected to grow at a structural CAGR of 9.0%.
  • Execution Difficulty: Medium. While OTC products face fewer clinical trial hurdles than prescription drugs, they require strict compliance with the Australian Therapeutic Goods Administration (TGA) standards and robust supply chain logistics to avoid penalties under exclusive contracts.

3. Multibagger Quality Assessment

  • Growth & Acceleration: The company is showing explosive top-line growth (FY26 revenue up 133% to ‹381 crore), driven by the Noumed integration. Q4 FY26 revenue reached ‹198 crore, showing massive sequential acceleration from ‹96 crore in Q3 FY26.
  • Margins & ROCE: Margins are highly volatile. Dec 2025 was loss-making (OPM -4.1%, PAT -7.3%), but Mar 2026 rebounded strongly to 13.1% OPM. Trailing ROCE data is sparse due to the recent listing, presenting a key risk.
  • Balance Sheet: Debt levels and promoter holdings are currently data gaps, which warrants a cautious approach.

4. Valuation & Calibrated Scenarios

At ‹612.1, with an estimated 4.36 crore shares, the market cap stands at approximately ‹2,668 crore, valuing the company at ~7.0x FY26 sales. However, if the company achieves its FY27 revenue target of ‹750 crore, the forward P/S drops to a more reasonable 3.5x. - Bull Case (110% Upside): Successful execution of the Australian contract, margins stabilizing above 10%, and FY27 revenue target of ‹750 crore met. Target Price: ‹1,285. - Base Case (55% Upside): Steady execution of the contract with 7% PAT margins, moderate dilution, and gradual stabilization of quarterly earnings. Target Price: ‹949. - Bear Case (-35% Downside): Supply chain disruptions, regulatory issues with Australian TGA, or margin contraction back to loss-making levels. Target Price: ‹398.

5. Verdict Rationale

Sai Parenterals is a high-growth, newly listed micro-cap showing strong momentum from its Australian acquisition. The ‹1,300 crore contract is highly material (3.4x FY26 revenue) and provides long-term visibility. However, the extremely short financial history (only 2 quarters post-listing) and highly volatile historical margins prevent a 'STRONG_CANDIDATE' rating at this stage. It remains a high-potential 'POSSIBLE' multibagger, pending stabilization of earnings.

Analysis as of 2026-07-01 (price ₹612.10) · AI research, not investment advice.
FollowTelegram

Verdicts and projections on this page are produced by an AI model from Sai Parenterals Limited's public exchange filings and are not investment advice. "Return since" is measured from the opening price of the next trading day after each announcement to the latest available close, so it reflects a price an investor could actually have paid. See all analysed companies on Multibagger AI.

⚠️ How this site is made: Market data pages are computed automatically from NSE/BSE publications and company filings; news articles and announcement analyses are written with AI assistance, with a human in the loop: our editors review what the AI produces. Both can contain errors. Verify with the original sources before any investment decision. Not investment advice; Flash Finance is not SEBI-registered. How we use AI